Bus Route CC2 - Jeepney: Lipa City → Calamba City via Tanauan City - PH:PUJ:Laguna
Bus Stops
- 1 - Robinsons Place Lipa Passenger Terminal
- 2 - Lipa City/Uptown
- 3 - Lipa Medix Medical Center
- 4 - T.M. Kalaw
- 5 - SM City Lipa
- 6 - Marawoy Rotonda
- 7 - Fiesta World Mall
- 8 - Marawoy
- 9 - Leviste Highway
- 10 - LIMA Gate 2
- 11 - LIMA
- 12 - Santiago
- 13 - San Fernando
- 14 - Luta Sur
- 15 - Luta Norte
- 16 - Malvar
- 17 - J. Lantin
- 18 - I.Navarro
- 19 - San Pioquinto
- 20 - WalterMart Tanauan
- 21 - FAITH Colleges
- 22 - Tanauan City
- 23 - Tanauan North Central School
- 24 - Doña Fidela Subdivision
- 25 - San Roque
- 26 - Santo Tomas Junction
- 27 - Santo Tomas
- 28 - San Antonio
- 29 - San Antonio Junction
- 30 - San Rafael
- 31 - FPIP Gate 2
- 32 - FPIP
- 33 - Saimsim Road
- 34 - Carmelray
- 35 - Ayala Greenfield